ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 14632134
nr 1463 2134
Svenolov Ehrén
(1927-2004), Sverige
Svenolov Ehrén (1927-2004), Sweden. Signed, numbered 301/360, dated 76, Old Town. Image dimensions: 35x55cm, outer dimensions including frame: 52x66cm,
WOOD ENGRAVING, Signerad, numrerad 301/360, daterad 76, Gamla Stan. Bildmått: 35x55cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x66cm
1200
SEK 900
Monday April 25 2022
at 20:03:27
9/4 11:44:30
800 kr
25/4 19:58:28
- Thema-auction
Apr 25
Read more about Grafik
Svenolov Ehrén
Read more about Svenolov Ehrén